Б група 2018

Print

Първи кръг

05-03-2018 00:00
Еко Ботълс
Еко Ботълс
Еко Ботълс3 : 0НАП - Благоевград
3:0
НАП - Благоевград
05-03-2018 00:00 Струмските Ливади
Струмските Ливади2 : 5The Kings
Гол Димитър Пецев2    
2:5
The Kings
The Kings
05-03-2018 00:00
ФК Юнак
ФК Юнак
ФК Юнак3 : 5Легендите
Гол Кирил Христов1  2Гол Кирил Дамбов
Гол Стефан Златанов1  2Гол Денислав Танушев
Червен Картон Стефан Златанов1  1Гол Венислав Стоилов
Гол Кристиян Николов1  1Червен Картон Стефан Ризов
3:5
Легендите
Легендите
05-03-2018 00:00 Сините 1914
Сините 19145 : 5АСЛИ
Гол Манук Сирадегян2  2Гол Ангел Ангелов
Гол Саргис Сирадегян1  2Гол Благовест Стоицов
Гол Констанстин Мавродиев2  1Гол Виктор Ковачки
5:5
АСЛИ
05-03-2018 00:00
Magnum
Magnum
Magnum3 : 2ФК Струмско
Гол Цанко Томов1  1Гол Антон Николов
Гол Ивайло Крумов1  1Гол Николай Ивановски
Гол Николай Димов1    
3:2
ФК Струмско
05-03-2018 00:00
Стрелците
Стрелците
Стрелците8 : 1SYSCOM
Гол Иван Шунтов1  1Гол Захари Костадинов
Гол Тодор Жбантов1    
Гол Мирослав Хаджиев4    
Гол Георги Бучков2    
8:1
SYSCOM
SYSCOM

Втори кръг

06-03-2018 00:00 ФК Струмско
ФК Струмско4 : 1Еко Ботълс
Гол Николай Ивановски1  1Гол Димитър Влахов
Гол Антон Николов1  1Червен Картон Васил Панев
Гол Димитър Китанов1    
Гол Олег Палюшев1    
4:1
Еко Ботълс
Еко Ботълс
06-03-2018 00:00
Легендите
Легендите
Легендите2 : 0Сините 1914
Гол Мартин Трионджиев 1    
Гол Кирил Дамбов1    
2:0
Сините 1914
06-03-2018 00:00 АСЛИ
АСЛИ4 : 12Magnum
Гол Асен Зикатанов1  3Гол Виктор Таушански
Гол Ангел Ангелов1  3Гол Калин Везенков
Гол Кирил Цацов1  3Гол Симеон Кирилов
Гол Свелослав Александров1  3Гол Цанко Томов
4:12
Magnum
Magnum
06-03-2018 00:00 НАП - Благоевград
НАП - Благоевград8 : 14Стрелците
Гол Александър Секулов4  2Гол Георги Бучков
Гол Кирил Атанасов1  1Гол Валери Каров
Гол Иван Киров2  5Гол Младен Заечки
Гол Румен Ценев1  6Гол Иван Кьосев
8:14
Стрелците
Стрелците
06-03-2018 00:00
SYSCOM
SYSCOM
SYSCOM3 : 0The Kings
3:0
The Kings
The Kings
06-03-2018 00:00 Струмските Ливади
Струмските Ливади3 : 0ФК Юнак
3:0
ФК Юнак
ФК Юнак

Трети кръг

07-03-2018 00:00
Еко Ботълс
Еко Ботълс
Еко Ботълс6 : 2АСЛИ
Гол Васил Панев3  1Гол Станислав Михалков
Гол Борян Керемидчиев3  1Гол Ангел Ангелов
6:2
АСЛИ
07-03-2018 00:00
Стрелците
Стрелците
Стрелците4 : 3ФК Струмско
Гол Мирослав Хаджиев1  1Гол Станислав Карадалиев
Гол Валери Каров1  1Гол Олег Палюшев
Гол Данчо Грънчаров1    
Гол Иван Шунтов1    
Автогол Валери Каров1    
4:3
ФК Струмско
07-03-2018 00:00
The Kings
The Kings
The Kings0 : 3НАП - Благоевград
0:3
НАП - Благоевград
07-03-2018 00:00
ФК Юнак
ФК Юнак
ФК Юнак0 : 3SYSCOM
0:3
SYSCOM
SYSCOM
07-03-2018 00:00
Легендите
Легендите
Легендите5 : 2Струмските Ливади
Гол Мартин Трионджиев 1  1Гол Васил Стоилов
Гол Венислав Костадинов1  1Гол Димитър Пецев
Гол Стефан Ризов1    
Гол Николай Латинов1    
Гол Павел Илиев1    
5:2
Струмските Ливади
07-03-2018 00:00 Сините 1914
Сините 191411 : 4Magnum
Гол Атанас Атанасов2  2Гол Цанко Томов
Гол Саргис Сирадегян4  1Гол Асен Христов
Гол Кристиян Атанасов3  1Гол Владимир Стоев
Гол Манук Сирадегян1    
Гол Ивайло Матеев1    
11:4
Magnum
Magnum

Четвърти кръг

08-03-2018 00:00
SYSCOM
SYSCOM
SYSCOM0 : 2Легендите
    1Гол Мартин Трионджиев
0:2
Легендите
Легендите
08-03-2018 00:00 НАП - Благоевград
НАП - Благоевград0 : 3ФК Юнак
0:3
ФК Юнак
ФК Юнак
Page 1 of 7
Display20